Melbourne Kindergarten & Pre Schools | N-Z

Listing of Melbourne kindergarten's, kinders, pre schools, toddler groups.. N - Z

NG Haynes Kindergarten, 10 Tamara St, Wantirna South, 3152
N/W Brunswick Kindergarten, 34 Rose St, Brunswick West, 3055
Nagambie Kindergarten, 16 Yale St, Nagambie, 3608
Nagle Kindergarten, 59-61 Sandringham Rd, Sandringham, 3191
Nandaly Play Centre, Purlic Hall, Nandaly, 3533
Nangiloc Kindergarten, River Rd, Nangiloc, 3494
Nar Nar Goon Kindergarten, Main St, Nar Nar Goon, 3812
Nara Kindergarten, 2 Stanley Avenue, Mt Waverley | (03) 9807 5250
Narre Warren Central Kindergarten, Malcolm Crt, Narre Warren, 3805
Narre Warren North Kindergarten, Winters La, Narre Warren North 3804
Nathalia & District Kindergarten, 25 Harcourt St, Nathalia, 3638
Natimuk Kindergarten, Regent St, Natimuk, 3409
Natimuk Road Kindergarten, Natimuk Rd, Horsham, 3400
Neal Street North Pre-School, Neal St, Bendigo, 3550
Neanger Eaglehawk Pre-School, 25 Watson Avenue, Eaglehawk, 3556
Neerim Kindergarten, Neerim & Toolambool Rds, Carnegie, 3168
Nellie Exley Kindergarten, Kings Rd, Emerald, 3782
Newcomb Kindergarten, 115 Wilsons Rd, Newcomb, 3219
Newland Kindergarten, 553 Murray Rd, West Preston, 3072
Newpost West Kindergarten, Laurie & Woods Sts, West Newport, 3015
Newstead Pre-School Centre, Lyons/Wyndham Sts, Newstead, 3452
Nhill & District Kindergarten, Clarence St, Nhill, 3418
Niddrie Kindergarten, 5 Matthews Ave, Nhill, 3418
Noble Park Kindergarten, 45 Buckley St, Noble Park, 3174
Nola Barber Kindergarten, 151 Station St, Aspendale, 3195
Nolan Street Kindergarten, Nolan St, Frankston, 3199
Noorparrin P/Sch For Handicapped Children, PO Box 1152, Bundoora, 3083
Norlane Neighbourhood House, 2 Wendover Ave, Norlane, 3214
Norlane North Shore Kindergarten, 11 Gerbera Ave, Norlane, 3214
Norlane West Kindergarten, 37 Gardner St, Wodonga, 3690
Norlane West Kindergarten, 39 Peacock Ave, Norlane, 3214
Norman Fischer Kindergarten, Kallay St, South Clayton, 3169
Normanby Street Kindergarten, 53 - 55 Normanby St,, Geelong East, 3219
Norparrin Child's Spec. Needs, 152 Mill Park Dve, Mill Park, 3082
North Aspendale Kindergarten, 13 Connewarra Avenue, Aspendale, 3195
North Bendigo Kindergarten, Cnr Bannister & Nolan Sts, Bendigo, 3550
North Carlton Kindergarten, 481 Canning St, Carlton North, 3054
North Cheltenham Preschool, Friendship Square, Cheltenham, 3192
North East Mobile Pre-School Inc, PO Box 267, Wangaratta, 3677
North Eastern Jewish Kindergarten, 6 High St, Doncaster, 3108
North Essendon Kindergarten, Cnr Kerferd & McCulloch Sts, Essendon North, 3041
North Geelong 3 Year Old Kindergarten, Swinburne St, Geelong North, 3215
North Jordanville, 4-6 Yhooralla St, Jordanville North, 3147
North Kew Kindergarten, 152 Pakington St, North Kew, 3101
North Maidstone Kindergarten, 145 Mitchell St, North Maidstone, 3012
North Ringwood Pre School, 70 Lockhart Rd, Ringwood, 3134
North Sunshine Kindergarten, Phonix St, North Sunshine, 3020
North Warrandyte Preschool, 184 - 186 Research Rd, Warrandyte North, 3113
Norwood Kindergarten, 2 Boronia St, Canterbury, 3126
Norwood Kindergarten, Notlen Park Warrandyte Rd, Ringwood, 3134
North Balwyn Play Centre (Trinity Church), 176 Doncaster Rd, Balwyn North, 3104
North Eastern Suburbs Early Intervention, 1 Kalparrin Ave, Greensborough, 3088
North/Wt Sub's Mobile Pre-School, 214 Sydney Rd, Brunswick, 3056
Numurkah Kindergarten, PO Box 22, Numurkah, 3636
Nunawading Uniting Church Play Group, O’Shannessy St & Whitehorse Rd,
Nunawading, 3131
Nyah West & District Kindergarten, Lloyd St, Nyah West, 3595



Oak Park Kindergarten, Short Ave, Oak Park, 3046
Oak Street Kindergarten Inc, Oak St, Drouin, 3818
Oakbrook Kindergarten, 36 Holroyd Dve, Epping, 3076
Oakhill Uniting Kindergarten, Acheron Ave/North Rd, Reservoir, 3073
Oakleigh Primary School 3 Year Old Group, Logie St, Oakleigh, 3166
Oakleigh South Kindergarten, 4 Ward Ave, Oakleigh South, 3167
Oakpark Baptist Church, 1 Harra Crt, Oak Park, 3046
Oakwood Park Kindergarten, 1 Briarfield Rd, Noble Park, 3174
Oatlands Pre School, Rossy Pde, Narre Warren, 3805
Oban Kindergarten, 6a Holyrood Cres, Ringwood North, 3134
Ocean Grove & District Kindergarten, 114 The Avenue, Ocean Grove, 3226
Olinda 3-Year Old Playground, Olinda Hall, Coonora Rd, Olinda 3788
Olinda Avenue Kindergarten, Olinda Avenue, Springvale, 3171
Olive Phillips Kindergarten, Dodley St, Beaumaris, 3193
Olympic Avenue Kindergarten, 28 Olympic Ave, Cheltenham, 3192
Olympic Village Preschool, 27 Alamein Rd, Heidelberg West, 3081
Omeo Kindergarten, Day Avenue, Omeo, 3898
Orana Kindergarten, 62 Coleman Rd, Wantirna South, 3152
Orbost Kindergarten, Browning St, Orbost, 3888
Ormond Community Kindergarten, PO Box 54, Glenhuntly, 3163
Orrong Road Pre-School, 55 Orrong Rd, Elsternwick, 3185
Ouyen Kindergarten, 78 Oke St, Ouyen, 3490
Oxford Street Kindergarten, 16 Oxford St, Newport, 3015

Pakenham Heights Kindergarten, Irving Rd, Pakenham, 3810
Pakenham Kindergarten, 27 Main St, Pakenham, 3810
Palm Grove Kindergarten, 21 Palm Gve, Kilsyth, 3137
Pankina Play Centre, Victoria St, Macedon, 3440
Panorama Heights Kindergarten, Grand Bvd, Montmorency South, 3094
Panoramic Heights Kindergarten, 45 Aranga Cres, Donvale, 3111
Panton Hill Pre-School, Main Rd, Panton Hill, 3759
Paratea Kindergarten, Paratea Avenue, Frankston, 3199
Park Hills Kindergarten, Park Bvd, Ferntree Gully, 3156
Park Lane Pre-School Centre, Smith St, Traralgon, 3344
Park Orchards, 570 Park Rd, Park Orchards, 3114
Park Ridge Kindergarten, Dandelion Dve, Rowville, 3178
Parkdale Kindergarten, Alameda Pl, Parkdale, 3194
Parkfield Play Centre, 50 Ellendale Rd, Noble Park, 3174
Parkina Pre-School, 49 Victoria St, Macedon, 3440
Parklands Kindergarten, Bridle Rd, Morwell, 3840
Parklane Kindergarten, Smith St, Traralgon, 3844
Parkmore Kindergarten, 41 Jolimont Rd, Forest Hill, 3131
Parkside Kindergarten, 524 Elgar Rd, Box Hill North, 3129
Pasadena Kindergarten, 115 Pasadena Gve, Mildura, 3500
Pascoe Vale South Uniting Church K\Garten, 35a Westgate St, Pascoe Vale South, 3044
Patchwollock Play Centre, C/- PO Box 197, Hopetoun, 3396
Patricia Smith Kindergarten, Packham St, Shepparton, 3630
Patterson Lake Kindergarten, Terrigal Dve, Patterson Lakes, 3197
Patterson Park Pre School, PO Box 458, Hamilton, 3300
Pax Hill Kindergarten, Barker Cres, Traralgon, 3844
Paynesville Kindergarten, Langford Pde, Paynesville, 3880
Paynesville Pre-School, PO Box 91, Paynesville, 3880
Pearcedale Day Care & Kindergarten Centre, Lot 134/135 101 Baxter, Pearcedale, 3912
Pearcedale Kindergarten, Pearcedale Rd, Pearcedale, 3912
Pembroke Crescent Pre-School Centre, Pembroke Cres, Craigieburn, 3064
Penbroke Kindergarten, Lavington Crt, Craigieburn, 3064
Penshurst Kindergarten, Watton & French Sts, Penshurst, 3289
Pentland Childcare & Kindergarten Centre, 138-140 Halletts Way, Bacchus Marsh, 3340
Phillip Island Early Learning Centre, 161 Settlement Road Cowes phone: 03 5951 2300 (was Phillip Island Kindergarten)
Pilgrim Uniting Church Pre-School, 11 Montague St, Yarraville, 3013
Pinemont Kindergarten, 29 Hygeia Pde, Ringwood, 3134
Pines Preschool, Mahogany Ave, Frankston, 3199
Pinevale Kindergarten, Donvale Reserve, Mitcham Rd, Donvale, 3111
Pinevale Pre-School, Underwood Dve, Donvale, 3111
Pinewood Pre-School Inc, Pinewood Dve, Mount Waverley, 3149
Pinjarra Kindergarten, 83 Eastfield Rd, South Croydon, 3136
Play House EIP Inc, PO Box 566, Ballarat, 3350
Playmates Prekinda Group, 16 Oxford St, Newport, 3015
Point Cook Kindergarten, RAAF Base, Merz Rd, Point Cook, 3029
Poowong Kindergarten, Main St, Poowong, 3988
Pope Rd Kindergarten, 46 Pope Rd, Blackburn, 3130
Port Fairy 3 YO Kindergarten, Bank St, Port Fairy, 3284
Port Melbourne Uniting Kindergarten, 136 Bridge St, Port Melbourne, 3207
Portarlington Kindergarten, Newcomb St, Portarlington, 3223
Possums Playgroup, 20 Highbury Grove, Kew, 3101
Powell Dve Kindergarten, Powell Dve, Werribee, 3030
Pre-School Activity House, 1 Bellavista Crt, South Springvale, 3172
Pre-School and Maternal Centre, Centenary Dve, Mill Park, 3082
Prince Street Kindergarten, Prince St, Myrtleford, 3737
Progress Kindergarten, 11 Brown St, Ascot Vale West, 3032
Puckapunyal 3 Year Old Kindergarten, PO Box 13 Milpo, Puckapunyal, 3662
Pyalong Play Centre, Rec Reserve Pavilion, Pyalong, 3603
Pyalong Pre-School, Northern Hwy, Pyalong, 3521
Pyramid Hill Kindergarten, 67 Kelly St, Pyramid Hill, 3575

Quambatook Play Centre, Guthrie St, Quambatook, 3540
Quantin Binnah Kindergarten, P, Box 664, Werribee, 3030
Queens Park Kindergarten, Queens Park, Healesville, 3777
Queenscliff Kindergarten, Stevens St, Queenscliff, 3225

RAAF East Sale Kindergarten, RAAF Base, Sale, 3850
Raewarkie Kindergarten, 3a Sanananda Rd, Puckapunyal, 3662
Railey Reserve Kindergarten, 202 East Boundary Rd, Bentleigh, 3165
Rainbow Activity Group, Community Rm Coll Rd K\Garten, Werribee, 3030
Rainbow Kindergarten, 46 Taverner St, Rainbow, 3424
Rangebank Pre-School, Lesdon Avenue, Cranbourne, 3977
Rangeview Kindergarten, 3 Rupert St, Mitcham, 3132
Raywood Play Centre, Inglewood St, Raywood, 3570
Ready Set Learn, 27 Rowen St, Burwood, 3125
Red Hill Kindergarten, Main Rd, Red Hill, 3937
Red Hill Memorial Preschool, Red Hill Rd, Red Hill, 3937
Redcliffs Kindergarten, PO Box 181, Red Cliffs, 3496
Redesdale Playgroup, Redesdale Hall, Metcalfe, 3448
Reema Pre-School 3-YO Group, Reema Bvd, Endeavour Hills, 3802
Reformed Church of Box Hill, 28 Watts St, Box Hill, 3128
Regent Baptist Kindergarten, 734 High St, Reservoir, 3073
Remus Way Kindergarten, Remus Way, Taylors Lake, 3036
Rene Anderson Kindergarten, Cnr Walkers & Ryson Rds, Carrum, 3197
Renown Kindergarten, 20 Cliff St, South Yarra, 3141
Research Kindergarten, Cnr Main & Ingrams Rds, Research, 3095
Rhonda Davis Kindergarten, Mountainview & Lake St, Avondale Heights, 3034
Richmond Kindergarten, 27 Duke St, Richmond, 3121
Richmond South Uniting Kindergarten, 112 Cubbit St, Richmond South, 3121
Riddell Road Pre-School Centre, Riddell Rd, Wantirna South, 3152
Riddells Creek Kindergarten, Mahoneys Rd, Riddells Creek, 3431
Ride Avenue Kindergarten, 15 Ride Ave, Benalla West, 3672
Ridgeway Parade Kindergarten, Ridgeway Pde, Ardeer, 3022
Ringwood North Pre-School, 70 Lockhart Rd, Ringwood, 3134
Ringwood Uniting Kindergarten, 2 Greenwood Ave, Ringwood, 3134
Ripponlea Kindergarten, Carrington Grove, St Kilda East, 3183
Rita M Harris Kindergarten, 253 Hoddle St, Collingwood, 3066
Riverdene Kindergarten, 24 Torrens St, Werribee, 3030
Riverdene Kindergarten, Parramatta Rd, Werribee, 3030
Riviera Kindergarten, Newton St, Seaford North, 3198
Riviera Kindergarten, Newton St, Seaford North, 3198
Robert Cochrane Kindergarten, 1 Minona St, Hawthorn, 3122
Roberts Avenue Kindergarten, 21 Roberts Ave, Horsham, 3400
Robin Avenue Kindergarten, Robin Ave, Horsham, 3400
Robina Scott Kindergarten, 105 Ferguson St, Williamstown, 3016
Robinvale Kindergarten, Lenora St, Robinvale, 3549
Rochester Kindergarten, Fraser St, Rochester, 3561
Rockbank Kindergarten, Leakes Rd, Rockbank, 3335
Rodney Neighbourhood Kindergarten 3, Echuca Rd, Mooroopna, 3629
Year Old Group, Rokeland Kinder, 11 Ferrars St, Rokewood, 3330
Rokewood Kindergarten, Ferrars St, Rokewood, 3330
Rolling Hill Child Care Centre, Landscape Rd, Mooroolbark, 3138
Romsey K\Garten and Infant Welfare Centre, Main St, Romsey, 3434
Romsey District Rostered Playgroup, Mechanics Institute, Main Rd, Romsey, 3434
Rosa Benedict Kindergarten, 13 Gerda St, Scoresby, 3179
Rosanna Uniting Church Kindergarten, 25 Bellevue Ave, Rosanna, 3084
Rosebud Kindergarten, Nepean Hwy, Rosebud, 3939
Rosedale Kindergarten, Cansick St, Rosedale, 3847
Rosewall Kindergarten, 36 Sharland Rd, Corio, 3214
Rosswood Kindergarten, 70 Outlook Dve, Dandenong North, 3175
Rowan View Kindergarten, Forest St, Wendouree, 3355
Rowellyn Pre-School, Rowellyn Ave, Carrum Downs, 3201
Rowen Street Kindergarten, 27 Rowen St, Burwood, 3125
Rowville Kindergarten, Wellington Rd, Rowville, 3178
Roycroft Kindergarten, 114 Roycroft Ave, Mill Park, 3082
Rupanyup Kindergarten, 10 Cromie St, Rupanyup, 3388
Rural City of Warragul, Civic Pl, Warragul, 3820
Rushworth Kindergarten & Child Care Inc, Esmonde St, Rushworth, 3612
Russell Court Kindergarten, Russell Court, Altona Meadows, 3028
Rutherglen Pre-School Centre, High St, Rutherglen, 3685
Ruthven Street Play Centre, 2 Ruthven St, Newtown, 3220
Rye Kindergarten, Nelson St, Rye, 3940

SCF Welfare Centre Kindergarten, 17 O'Brien St, Mooroopna, 3629
Sale North Kindergarten, Marilyn Way, Sale, 3850
San Remo Kindergarten, Bergin Gve, San Remo, 3925
Sandown Park Kindergarten, 86-90 Gove St, Springvale, 3171
Sara Court Kindergarten, 5 Sara Crt, Traralgon, 3844
Sarah Court Kindergarten, PO Box 35, Montrose, 3765
Sassafras & District Kindergarten, Mt Dandenong Tourist Rd, Sassafras, 3787
Save The Children Kindergarten, 17 O’Brien St, Mooroopna, 3629
SCF/MVA Co-Op Kindergarten, Box 684, Robinvale, 3549
Scoresby West Kindergarten, 29 Nevana St, Scoresby, 3179
Scots Church Play Centre, Main Rd, Murrabit, 3579
Scots Kindergarten, 141 Essex St, Footscray, 3011
Scots Kindergarten, Corio St, Shepparton, 3630
Sea Lake Kindergarten, 55 Mudge St, Sea Lake, 3533
Seaford Heights Kindergarten, Prince Cres, Seaford North, 3198
Seaford Kindergarten, McRae St, Seaford, 3198
Seaholme Kindergarten, 2 Parkside Cres, Seaholme, 3018
Seaspray Play Centre, C/O Seaspray Post Office, Seaspray, 3851
Sebastopol Kindergarten, 115 Albert St, Sebastopol, 3356
Sebastopol South Kindergarten, 187 Spencer St, Sebastopol, 3356
Sebastopol West Kindergarten, 180 Grant St, Sebastopol, 3356
Selby Pre-School Play Centre, Lyons Dve, Selby, 3159
Seville Kindergarten, Link Rd, Seville, 3139
Seymour East Pre-School Centre, Howe/Pollard Sts, Seymour, 3660
Seymour Kindergarten, Victoria St, Seymour, 3660
Seymour Playgroup, Igloo Hut, Kings Park, Seymour, 3660
Shalimar Park Kindergarten, 1 Milan Crt, Dandenong North, 3175
Shepparton South Pre-School, Colliver Rd, Shepparton, 3630
Sherbourne Kindergarten, 156 Sherbourne Rd, Montmorency, 3094
Shire of Alberton, Commercial Rd, Yarram, 3971
Shire of Alexandra, Perkins St, Alexandra, 3714
Shire of Arapiles, 62 Main St, Natimuk, 3409
Shire of Ararat, Barkly St, Ararat, 3377
Shire of Avoca, Rutherford St, Avoca, 3467
Shire of Avon, Tyers St, Stratford, 3862
Shire of Bacchus Marsh, Main St, Bacchus Marsh, 3340
Shire of Bairnsdale, 49 McCulloch St, Bairnsdale, 3875
Shire of Bannockburn, Pope St, Bannockburn, 3331
Shire of Barrabool, 25 Grossmans Rd, Torquay, 3228
Shire of Bass, Shire Offices, Archies Creek, 3995
Shire of Beechworth, Ford St, Beechworth, 3747
Shire of Belfast, Cox St, Port Fairy, 3284
Shire of Benalla, PO Box 128, Benalla, 3672
Shire of Bet Bet, Dunly St, Bet Bet, 3472
Shire of Birchip, PO Box 135, Birchip, 3483
Shire of Bright, Churchill Ave, Bright, 3741
Shire of Broadford, 113 High St, Broadford, 3658
Shire of Bulla, 36 Macedon St, Sunbury, 3429
Shire of Buln Buln, 33 Young Dve, Buln Buln, 3821
Shire of Bungaree, Shire Offices, RSD, Leigh Creek, 3352
Shire of Buninyong, 309 Learmonth St, Buninyong, 3357
Shire of Charlton, High St, Charlton, 3525
Shire of Chiltern, PO Box 10, Chiltern, 3683
Shire of Cobram, 44 Station St, Cobram, 3644
Shire of Cohuna, King Edward St, Cohuna, 3568
Shire of Colac, Murray St, Colac, 3250
Shire of Corio, Swinburne St, Geelong North, 3215
Shire of Cranbourne, Sladen St, Cranbourne, 3977
Shire of Creswick, 68 Albert St, Creswick, 3363
Shire of Daylesford - Glenlyon, PO Box 21, Daylesford, 3460
Shire of Deakin, Mangan St, Tongala, 3621
Shire of Diamond Valley, Civic Dve, Greensborough, 3088
Shire of Dimboola, Roy St, Jeparit, 3423
Shire of Donald, McCulloch St, Donald, 3480
Shire of Dundas, 1 Market Pl, Hamilton, 3300
Shire of Dunmunkle, PO Box 98, Rupanyup, 3388
Shire of Eltham, 895 Main Rd, Eltham, 3095
Shire of Euroa, Binney St, Euroa, 3666
Shire of Flinders, Boneo Rd, Rosebud, 3939
Shire of Gisborne, Robertson St, Gisborne, 3437
Shire of Glenelg, 67 Henty St, Casterton, 3311
Shire of Gordon, Godfrey St, Boort, 3537
Shire of Goulburn, Vale St (Cnr High St), Nagambie, 3608
Shire of Grenville, PO Box 21, Linton, 3360
Shire of Hampden, PO Box 84, Camperdown, 3260
Shire of Hastings, Marine Pde, Hastings, 3915
Shire of Healesville, 213 Maroondah Hwy, Healesville, 3777
Shire of Heytesbury, 26 Silvester St, Cobden, 3266
Shire of Heywood, PO Box 42, Heywood, 3304
Shire of Huntly, Midland Hwy, Huntly, 3551
Shire of Kaniva, Baker St, Kaniva, 3419
Shire of Kara Kara, PO Box 20, St Arnaud, 3478
Shire of Karkarooc, PO Box 197, Hopetoun, 3396
Shire of Kerang, 49 Victoria St, Kerang, 3579
Shire of Kilmore, Sydney St, Kilmore, 3764
Shire of Korong, PO Box 21, Wedderburn, 3518
Shire of Korumburra, PO Box 69, Korumburra, 3950
Shire of Kowree, PO Box 201, Edenhope, 3318
Shire of Kyneton, PO Box 151, Kyneton, 3444
Shire of Leigh, PO Box 16, Rokewood, 3330
Shire of Lexton, Shire office, Lexton, 3352
Shire of Lilydale, PO Box 105, Lilydale, 3140
Shire of Lowan, PO Box 25, Nhill, 3418
Shire of Maffra, PO Box 57, Maffra, 3860
Shire of Maldon, PO Box 7, Maldon, 3463
Shire of Mansfield, PO Box 182, Mansfield, 3722
Shire of Marong, Shire offices, Adams St, Marong, 3515
Shire of McIvor, PO Box 3, Heathcote, 3606
Shire of Melton, PO Box 21, Melton, 3337
Shire of Metcalfe, Shire Office, Kyneton Rd, Metcalfe, 3448
Shire of Mildura, PO Box 366, Irymple, 3498
Shire of Minhamite, Municipal Offices, Hawkesdale, 3287
Shire of Mirboo, PO Box 16, Mirboo North, 3871
Shire of Mornington, PO Box 78, Mornington, 3931
Shire of Mortlake, PO Box 63, Mortlake, 3272
Shire of Mount Rouse, PO Box 84, Penshurst, 3289
Shire of Myrtleford, PO Box 425, Myrtleford, 3737
Shire of Narracan, PO Box 140, Trafalgar, 3824
Shire of Nathalia, PO Box 138, Nathalia, 3638
Shire of Newham and Woodend, Shire office High St, Woodend, 3442
Shire of Newstead, Shire Offices, Newstead, 3462
Shire of Numurkah, PO Box 132, Numurkah, 3636
Shire of Omeo, PO Box 40, Omeo, 3898
Shire of Orbost, Shire Offices, 1 Ruskin St, Orbost, 3888
Shire of Otway, Shire Office Main St, Beech Forest, 3237
Shire of Oxley, 22 Rowan St, Wangaratta, 3677
Shire of Pakenham, Henty Way, Pakenham, 3810
Shire of Phillip Island, PO Box 44, Cowes, 3922
Shire of Pyalong, Shire Hall, Northern Hwy, Pyalong, 3603
Shire of Ripon, PO Box 9, Beaufort, 3373
Shire of Rochester, PO Box 121, Rochester, 3561
Shire of Rodney, PO Box 163, Tatura, 3616
Shire of Romsey, PO Box 14, Romsey, 3434
Shire of Rosedale, PO Box 65, Rosedale, 3847
Shire of Rutherglen, PO Box 81, Rutherglen, 3685
Shire of Seymour, PO Box 117, Seymour, 3660
Shire of Shepparton, PO Box 606, Shepparton, 3630
Shire of Sherbrooke, Shire offices Glenfern Rd, Upwey, 3158
Shire of South Gippsland, PO Box 104, Foster, 3960
Shire of Stawell, Longfield St, Stawell, 3380
Shire of Strathfieldsaye, Condon St, Bendigo, 3550
Shire of Swan Hill, 45 Splatt St, Swan Hill, 3585
Shire of Talbot & Clunes, PO Box 9, Talbot, 3371
Shire of Tallangatta, PO Box 55, Tallangatta, 3700
Shire of Tambo, PO Box 80, Lakes Entrance, 3909
Shire of Traralgon, PO Box 180, Traralgon, 3844
Shire of Tullaroop, Neill St, Maryborough, 3465
Shire of Tungamah, PO Box 12, Tungamah, 3228
Shire of Upper Murray, PO Box 129, Corryong, 3707
Shire of Upper Yarra, Main Rd, Yarra Junction, 3797
Shire of Violet Town, PO Box 6, Violet Town, 3662
Shire of Wakool, High St, Rushworth, 3612
Shire of Walpeup, PO Box 131, Ouyen, 3490
Shire of Wangaratta, 23 Ely St, Wangaratta, 3677
Shire of Wannon, PO Box 29, Coleraine, 3315
Shire of Waranga, Shire Offices High St, Rushworth, 3612
Shire of Warracknabeal, PO Box 243, Warracknabeal, 3393
Shire of Warragul, PO Box 304, Warragul, 3820
Shire of Warrnambool, PO Box 245, Warrnambool, 3280
Shire of Wimmera, PO Box 481, Horsham, 3400
Shire of Winchelsea, PO Box 2, Winchelsea, 3241
Shire of Woorayl, Shire Offices 9 Smith St, Leongatha, 3953
Shire of Woorayl, PO Box 21, Leongatha, 3953
Shire of Wycheproof, PO Box 1, Wycheproof, 3527
Shire of Yackandandah, PO Box 75, Yackandandah, 3749
Shire of Yarrawonga, PO Box 54, Yarrawonga, 3730
Shire of Yea, Civic Centre, Yea, 3717
Shirley Robinson Kindergarten, Cameron St, Coburg, 3058
Sholem Alechem, PO Box 415, Elsternwick, 3185
Silva Drive Kindergarten, Silva Dve, Wodonga, 3690
Simpson & District Kindergarten, 1 Princetown Rd, Simpson, 3266
Singleton Pre-School, Singleton Dve, Endeavour Hills, 3802
Sister Rita Douglas, Vincent Cres, Werribee, 3030
Skipton Kindergarten, Montgomery St, Skipton, 3361
Small Frys CCC & Kindergarten, 195 Whitehorse Rd, Blackburn, 3130
Smith Street Kindergarten, 200 Smith St, Thornbury, 3071
Somers Parade Kindergarten, 4 Somers Parade, Altona, 3018
Somers Pre-School, Ocean View, Somers, 3927
Somerville Pre-School, Frankston & Flinders Rd, Somerville, 3912
Sorrento Kindergarten, 20 Darling Rd, Sorrento, 3943
Sorrento Pre-School 3 Year Old, Kerford Rd, Sorrento, 3943
South Bendigo Kindergarten, 23 Somerville St, Bendigo South, 3550
South Castlemaine Kindergarten, Etty St, Castlemaine, 3450
South Kingsville Play Centre, Brunel/Paxton Sts, Kingsville South, 3015
South Morang Kindergarten, 75 Reid St, South Morang, 3752
South Mornington Kindergarten, Downard St, Mornington South, 3931
South Oakleigh Pre-School, 4 Ward Ave, Oakleigh South, 3167
South Street Kindergarten, South St, Wodonga, 3690
South Warrnambool Kindergarten, Stanley St, Warrnambool, 3280
Sparrowhawk Kindergarten, Cnr Derwent & Humboldt Dve, Long Gully, 3550
Speech Language Group, Ford St, Preston, 3072
Spring Gully Pre-School, Spring Gully Rd, Bendigo, 3550
Springside Kindergarten, Shearman Crt, Noble Park, 3174
Springvale Kindergarten, Lightwood Rd/Elm Grove, Springvale, 3171
Springvale South Kindergarten, Mackay St, Springvale South, 3172
Springvalley Kindergarten, 41-43 Clarke Rd, Springvale, 3171
St Agnes Kindergarten, 112a Booran Rd, Glenhuntly, 3163
St Aidans Kindergarten, Williamson Ave & James St, Strathmore, 3041
St Albans East Pre School, Cnr Harmon & Station Ave, St Albans, 3021
St Albans Kindergarten, 18 Alexina St, St Albans, 3021
St Albans North Kindergarten, 42 Fox St, St Albans North, 3021
St Albans West Kindergarten, Andrew Rd, St Albans, 3021
St Alipius Kindergarten, Victoria St, Ballarat East, 3350
St Andrews Kindergarten, 253 Burke Rd, Gardiner, 3146
St Andrews Kindergarten, Invermay/Grandview Gves, Rosanna, 3084
St Andrews Kindergarten, No 2 Grant St, Yarram, 3971
St Andrews Kindergarten, 160 Gold St, Clifton Hill, 3068
St Andrews Kindergarten, 33 William St, Lalor, 3075
St Andrews Kindergarten, 1 Gipps St, Yarram, 3971
St Andrews Kindergarten, 24 St Kinnord Rd, Essendon, 3040
St Andrews Kindergarten, 275 Barkly St, Ararat, 3377
St Andrews Kindergarten, St Andrews Rd, Shepparton, 3630
St Andrews Sunbury Kindergarten, 2 Barkly St, Sunbury, 3429
St Andrews Uniting Church Kindergarten, Cnr Rattray & Mountain View Rd, Montmorency, 3094
St Andrews Uniting Church Kindergarten, Duncan & Gillies St, Fairfield, 3078
St Andrews Uniting Kindergarten, Cnr Victoria and Albert Sts, Warragul, 3820
St Arnaud Kindergarten, 5 Walker St, St Arnaud, 3478
St Bedes (Elwood) Kindergarten, Cnr Ormond Rd & Byrne Ave, Elwood, 3184
St Catherines Pre-School, 404 Koonung Rd, Glenhuntly, 3163
St Columbas Day Centre, PO Box 147, Balwyn, 3103
St Columbia's Community Kindergarten, 131 Raymond St, Sale, 3850
St Cuthbert's Kindergarten Pre-School Hall, 11 Wilson St, Brighton, 3186
St Davids Kindergarten, King St, Shepparton, 3630
St Davids Uniting Group, Unwin St, Kyabram, 3620
St Faiths Kindergarten, 56 Mountainview Rd, Montmorency, 3094
St James The Less, Koetong Parade, Mount Eliza, 3930
St James Wattle Park Kindergarten, 10 Rose St, Box Hill, 3128
St John Kindergarten, 2 Carmichael St, East Oakleigh, 3166
St Johns Anglican Kindergarten, 9 Toorak Avenue, Croydon, 3136
St Johns Kindergarten, 86 Clendon Rd, Toorak, 3142
St Johns Kindergarten, 16 D’Arcy Ave, Sandringham, 3191
St Johns Pre-School, PO Box 417, Niddrie, 3042
St Kilda/Balaclava Kindergarten, 23 Nelson St, Balaclava, 3183
St Linus Kindergarten, 11-13 Delta Ave, Merlynston, 3058
St Luke's Kindergarten, PO Box 195, Mount Waverley, 3140
St Lukes Highton Kindergarten, 172 Barrabool Rd, Highton, 3216
St Lukes Kindergarten, 170 Barrabool Rd, Highton, 3216
St Lukes Kindergarten, 553 Mitcham Rd, Vermont, 3133
St Lukes Kindergarten, Cnr Moore & Hennessey St, Moe, 3825
St Lukes Uniting Kindergarten, 94 Essex Rd, Mount Waverley, 3149
St Margarets Kindergarten, Deakin Ave, Mildura, 3500
St Martins Kindergarten, 24 Barunah St, Hadfield, 3046
St Mary's Kindergarten, Queensberry & Howard Sts, North Melbourne, 3051
St Marys Magdalene Kindergarten, 517 Barrys Rd, Dallas, 3047
St Marys Pre-School Incorp, Cnr Hughes & Dendy Sts, East Brighton, 3187
St Mels Kindergarten & Child Care, 200 Archer St, Shepparton, 3630
St Oswalds Kindergarten, PO Box 132, Glenroy, 3046
St Pauls Kindergarten, Church St, Canterbury, 3126
St Pauls Lutheran Kindergarten, 303 Torquay Rd, Grovedale, 3216
St Peter's Kindergarten, 1 Moffat St, Brighton, 3186
St Peters Kindergarten, 33 Bank Pl, Box Hill, 3128
St Peters Lutheran Play Centre, 37 Derna Cres, Frankston, 3199
St Peters Pre-School, Were St, Brighton, 3186
St Scholastica's Kindergarten, Pheasant St, Burwood, 3125
St Stephens Kindergarten, 74 Cochrane St, Gardenvale, 3185
St Anthony's Church, Cnr Grange Rd & Neerim Rd, Glenhuntly, 3163
St Augustines Anglican Kindergarten, 24 Rostrevor Pde, Mont Albert North, 3129
St Dustans Kindergarten, 163 Wattle Valley Rd, Camberwell, 3124
St Giles Kindergarten, 1 Neerim Rd, Malvern, 3144
St Helena Pre School, 22 Wallowa Rd, St Helena, 3095
St Leonards Play Centre, Cnr New St & Wolseley Gve, Brighton, 3186
Stanhope & District Kindergarten, Godley Pl, Stanhope, 3623
Stanley Street Pre-School, Stanley St, Wodonga, 3690
Stewarts Lane Kindergarten, 9 Stewarts La, Sunbury, 3429
Stratford Playgroup, Uniting Church Hall, Jones St, Stratford, 3864
Strathcare Baptist Kindergarten, 136 Doncaster Rd, Balwyn North, 3104
Strathdale Pre-School, Airport Terminal, PO Box 818, Bendigo, 3550
Strathfieldsaye Kindergarten, Taylors La, Strathfieldsaye, 3551
Strathfieldsaye Pre-School, Club Tce, Bendigo, 3550
Strathmerton Kindergarten, Butt St, Strathmerton, 3641
Strathmore Community Kindergarten, Loeman St, Strathmore, 3041
Strathmore Heights Kindergarten, 148 Mascoma St, Strathmore, 3041
Strathmore Street Kindergarten, Strathmore St, Wodonga, 3690
Stride Early Intervention Centre & K\Garten, 44 Balmoral Ave, Lower Templestowe, 3107
Strong Dve Preschool,, Strong Dve, Hampton Park, 3976
Studley Park Kindergarten, 31 Stawell St, Kew, 3101
Summerhill Park Kindergarten, 46 Audrey Cres, Burwood, 3125
Summerhill Road Uniting Kindergarten, Summerhill & Maverston Rds, Burwood, 3125
Sundowner Pre School, 21-23 Jacobs Dve, Clayton South, 3169
Sunningdale Children's Centre, Dornoch Dve, Sunbury, 3429
Sunningdale Vale Pre School, Sunningdale Ave, Sunbury, 3429
Sunnyside, Kindergarten, Cooinda Pl, Malvern East, 3145
Sunrise Pre-School, 199 Clausen St, Fitzroy North, 3068
Sunshine East Kindergarten, Lowe Cres, Sunshine, 3020
Sunshine Heights Kindergarten, Glengala Rd, Sunshine West, 3020
Sunshine Kindergarten, 34 Devonshire Rd, Sunshine, 3020
Sunshine North Kindergarten, Phoenix St, North Sunshine, 3020
Sunshine Par Est. Kindergarten, Southwald St, St Albans, 3021
Sunshine South Kindergarten, Ardoyne St, Sunshine South, 3020
Surfside Centre, Shell Rd, Ocean Grove, 3226
Surrey Hills Baptist Kindergarten, 277 Elgar Rd, Box Hill, 3128
Surrey Hills Kindergarten, 18 Verdun St, Surrey Hills, 3127
Surrey Kindergarten, Surrey Rd, Blackburn, 3130
Swan Hill Central Kindergarten, Cnr McCrae and Splatt Sts, Swan Hill, 3584
Swan Hill Mobile Pre-School, PO Box 488, Swan Hill, 3585
Swan Hill North Preschool, 64 Pye St, Swan Hill, 3584
Swan Hill South Kindergarten, Gray St, Swan Hill, 3584
Swan Reach District Pre-School Centre, Swan Reach Recreation Reserve, Lakes Entrance, 3909
Swan Reach Pre-School, Mec Inst & Public Hall, Swan Reach, 3903
Swanpool Avenue Kindergarten, 8/10 Swanpool Ave, Chelsea, 3196
Swifts Creek Kindergarten, Omeo Hwy, Swifts Creek, 3896
Sydenham Kindergarten & Long Day Care, Community Hub, Sydenham, 3038
Syndal Pre-School Ass. Inc, 2 Matthew St, Glen Waverley, 3150

Tl Stone Memorial Kindergarten, PO Box 322, Maryborough, 3465
Talbingo Pre-School, Fleetwood Dve, Narre Warren, 3805
Tallangatta & District Kindergarten, Banool Rd, Tallangatta, 3700
Tallangatta Mobile Pre-School, PO Box 55, Tallangatta, 3700
Tally Ho Pre-School, 24 Martin Pl, Glen Waverley, 3150
Tallygaroopna Kindergarten, Victoria St, Tallygaroopna, 3634
Tanti Park Kindergarten, Currawong St, Mornington, 3931
Taralye Kindergarten, 137 Blackburn Rd, Blackburn, 3130
Tarcoola Kindergarten, 12-16 Tarcoola Ave, Meadow Heights, 3048
Tarralla Kindergarten, 38 Gracedale Ave, Bayswater, 3153
Tatura & District Kindergarten, Francis St, Tatura, 3616
Taylors Lakes Kindergarten, Cooparra Ave, Taylors Lakes, 3038
Taylors Lane Pre School, Taylors Lane/North Kellerts Rd, Rowville, 3178
Tecoma Kindergarten, 1534 Burwood Hwy, Tecoma, 3160
Tecoma Pre School, 458 Monbulk Rd, Tecoma, 3160
Templestowe Heights Kindergarten, 64 Fyfe Dve, Lower Templestowe, 3107
Templestowe Pre-School, Swilk St, Templestowe, 3106
Templestowe Valley Kindergarten, Birghwood Ave, Lower Templestowe, 3107
Templeton Orch Kindergarten, Templeton Reserve, Wantirna, 3152
Terang Kindergarten, The Promenade, Terang, 3264
Terrara Kindergarten, 15 Walbrooke Dve, Vermont South, 3133
The Andrews Community Centre Kindergarten, PO Box 272, Pakenham, 3810
The Basin Pre School, C/O Children's Services, 511 Burwood Hwy, Knoxfield, 3180
The Briagolong Pre-School, 28 Cahill St, Briagolong, 3860
The Crossway Kindergarten, Upland Rd & The Crossway, Strathmore, 3041
The Fields Pre-School Centre, Pitfields Cres, Rowville, 3178
The Heights Kindergarten, Irving Rd, Pakenham, 3810
The Heights Kindergarten, 31 Morang Dve, Mill Park, 3082
The Manor Kindergarten, Werribee St, Werribee, 3030
The Merrell Kindergarten, 92 Maud St, Balwyn North, 3104
The Patch Kindergarten, The Patch Rd, The Patch, 3792
The Pines Kindergarten, Mahogany Cres, Frankston, 3199
The Stables Kindergarten, Childs Rd, Bundoora, 3083
Thomastown West Kindergarten, 127 Edgar Rd, Thomastown West, 3074
Thomson Kindergarten, Godfrey St, Thomson, 3219
Thornbury Kindergarten, Newcastle/Dundas Sts, Thornbury, 3071
Thorpdale Kindergarten, PO Box 60, Thorpdale, 3835
Threes & Fours Pre-School Child Minding, 249-257 High St, Kew, 3101
Timbarra Community & Preschool Centre, Cnr Avebury & Parkhill Dve, Berwick, 3806
Timboon & District Kindergarten, Wark St, Timboon, 3268
Toolangi Kindergarten, Toolangi Community Hall, Toolangi, 3777
Toolern Vale Kindergarten, RSD, Toolern Vale, 3337
Toora Kindergarten, Dutton St & Grey St, Toora, 3962
Tooradin Kindergarten, South Gippsland Hwy, Tooradin, 3980
Tootgarook Kindergarten, 24 Barry St, Tootgarook, 3941
Torquay Child Care & Kindergarten Centre, 86 Beach Rd, Torquay, 3228
Torquay Kindergarten, 12 Anderson St, Torquay, 3228
Town of Kyabram, PO Box 426, Kyabram, 3620
Town of Portland, PO Box 152, Portland, 3305
Town of St Arnaud, PO Box 19, St Arnaud, 3478
Tradewind Road Kindergarten, Tradewind Rd, Wodonga, 3690
Trafalgar Kindergarten Inc, Contingent St, Trafalgar, 3824
Traralgon Kindergarten, 15a Kay St, Traralgon, 3844
Traralgon South Kindergarten, Morgan Dve, Traralgon, 3844
Trentham Kindergarten, Bridge St, Trentham, 3458
Trudewind Pre-School, Trudewind Rd, Wodonga, 3690
Tullamarine Kindergarten, Dawson St, Tullamarine, 3043
Tungamah Kindergarten, Argus St, Tungamah, 3728
Tunstall Square Kindergarten, Tunstall Rd, Doncaster East, 3109
Turner Street Kindergarten, 38 Turner St, Pascoe Vale South, 3044
Twin Hills Kindergarten, 39 Mayfair Ave, Lower Templestowe, 3107
Tyabb Kindergarten, Frankston/Flinders Rd, Tyabb, 3913
Tyers Kindergarten, Main Rd, Tyers, 3844

Uncle Bob's Club Kindergarten, 56 Chapman St, North Melbourne, 3051
Underbool Pre-School Play Centre, Cotter St, Underbool, 3509
Uniting Church Hazel Rd Preschool, 8 Hazel Rd, Wendouree West, 3355
Uniting Church Pre-School, 130 Little Collins St, Melbourne, 3000
Unwin Street Preschool & Occasional Cc, Unwin St, Kyabram, 3620
Upper Beaconsfield Kindergarten, Stoney Creek Rd, Beaconsfield Upper, 3808
Upper Ferntree Gully Kindergarten, 1 Rollings Rd, Upper Ferntree Gully, 3156
Upwey Kindergarten, Monbulk Rd, Upwey, 3158
Upwey South Kindergarten, Morris Rd, Upwey South, 3158

Valleybrook Pre-School, 2 Brook Crt, Hampton Park, 3976
Vermont Kindergarten, Canterbury/Terrara Rds, Vermont, 3133
View Bank Kindergarten, Duff Pde, View Bank, 3084
Violet Town Kindergarten, Hyacinth St, Violet Town, 3669
Vista Valley Kindergarten, Vista St, Bulleen, 3105
Vista Way Kindergarten, Vista Way, Werribee, 3030

Wahroonga Kindergarten, Wahroonga Cres, Greensborough, 3088
Walkers Road Pre-School, Walkers Rd, Mount Eliza, 3930
Walkley Park Kindergarten, Mulcare Cres, Churchill, 3842
Wallace & District Kindergarten, Old Melbourne Hwy, Wallace, 3352
Wallan Kindergarten, Bentinck St, Wallan, 3756
Wandin Kindergarten, Union Rd, Wandin North, 3139
Wangaratta West Kindergarten, PO Box 271, Wangaratta, 3677
Warburton Kindergarten, Riverside Dve, Warburton, 3799
Warekila Kindergarten, Cnr Dett St & Busana Way, Nunawading, 3131
Warracknabeal Kindergarten, Anzac Park, Warracknabeal, 3393
Warragul Community Kindergarten, 1 Mouritz St, Warragul, 3820
Warrandyte & District Pre-School, Taroona Ave, Warrandyte, 3113
Warrandyte North Kindergarten, PO Box 112, Warrandyte North, 3113
Warrawee Park Kindergarten, The Romeo, Bundoora, 3083
Warringal Kindergarten, Altona St, Heidelberg West, 3081
Warrnambool East Kindergarten, 20a Lava St, Warrnambool, 3280
Warrnambool South Kindergarten, Stanley St, Warrnambool South, 3280
Warrnambool West Kindergarten, Panorama Avenue, Warrnambool, 3280
Washington Dve Kindergarten, 3 Washington Dve, Oakleigh South, 3167
Waterfall Gully Pre-School, Cnr Bayview Rd & Nixon St, Rosebud, 3939
Watson Park Kindergarten, PO Box 97, Churchill, 3842
Watsonia North Pre-School, 68 Macorna St, Watsonia, 3087
Watsonia Pre School, 19 Crellin Cres, Watsonia, 3087
Wattle Avenue Play Centre, Wattle Ave, Wendouree, 3355
Wattle Hill Kindergarten Inc, 20 Livingstone Cl, Burwood, 3125
Wattletree Pre School, 26 Wattletree Rd, Eltham North, 3095
Wattleview Kindergarten, Fuchsia St, Ferntree Gully, 3156
Wattyl Avenue Pre-School Play Centre, Cnr Wattle Ave & Grevillea Rd, Wendouree, 3355
Waubra Pre School Inc, Hall St, Waubra, 3352
Waverley Foothill, Gladeswood Dve, Mulgrave, 3177
Waverley Foothills Kindergarten, Maygrove Way, Mulgrave, 3170
Waverley Meadows Kindergarten, 6 Farnham Ave, Mulgrave, 3170
Waverley South Pre-School, 43 Fraser St, Glen Waverley, 3150
Wayburne Kindergarten, 579 Waverley Rd, Glen Waverley, 3150
Wedderburn Kindergarten, Ridge St, Wedderburn, 3518
Wellington Street Pre-School Centre, Cnr Wellington & King Sts, Wallan, 3654
Welshpool Kindergarten, Main St, Welshpool, 3966
Wendouree Pre School Kindergarten, Norman St, Wendouree, 3355
Werrimull Kindergarten, King St, Werrimull, 3496
Wesley Day Kindergarten, 136 Maude St, Shepparton, 3630
West Gully Kindergarten, Dobson St, Ferntree Gully, 3156
West Hawthorn Child Care Centre, 63 Church St, Hawthorn, 3122
West Hawthorn Pre School, 39 Brooke St, Hawthorn, 3122
West Newport Kindergarten, Cnr Laurie & Woods Sts, West Newport, 3015
West Park (Class C) Kindergarten, Wallaroo Pl, Hastings, 3915
West Park Kindergarten, Wallaroo Pl, Hastings, 3915
Westall Kindergarten, 43-45 Westall Rd, Clayton South, 3169
Westdale Kindergarten, Wallace St, Bairnsdale, 3875
Westerfield Kindergarten, 37 Westerfield Dve, Clayton North, 3168
Westerngate Kindergarten, 5 Alcliffe Dve, Deer Park, 3023
Westgarth Baptist Kindergarten, 27 Simpson St, Northcote, 3070
Westmeadows Kindergarten, Ardlie St, Westmeadows, 3049
Westmere Cres Pre School, Westmere Cres, Coolaroo, 3048
White Hills Pre-School, 62 Raglan St, White Hills, 3550
Whitehaven Creche & Pre-School, 87 Tiverton Dve, Mulgrave, 3170
Whittington Kindergarten, 17 Townsend Rd, Whittington, 3219
Whittlesea Kindergarten, Church St, Whittlesea, 3757
Whitworth Avenue, Whitworth Ave, Springvale, 3171
Whorouly & District Kindergarten, Church St, Whorouly, 3735
Willaura Pre-School, Main St, Willaura, 3291
William Hovell, 28 Henry St, Corio, 3214
William Parker Memorial Kindergarten, 33 Griffen St, Hamlyn Heights, 3215
William Street Pre-School, 33 William St, Lalor, 3075
Willie Wagtails Laverton Inc, Playgroup Hut, RAAF Williams, Laverton, 3028
Willis Street Kindergarten, Willis St, St Albans, 3021
Willora Pre-School, Cnr Duff & Willora Cres, Cranbourne, 3977
Willowgrove Kindergarten, Main Rd, Willowgrove, 3826
Wilmar Pre School Centre, 30 Dalmor Rd, Ormond, 3204
Windermere Reserve Pre-School, Windermere Rd, Ferntree Gully, 3156
Winifred Nance Kindergarten, 5 Gilmartin St, Colac, 3250
Winston Hills Kindergarten, Rohan St, View Bank, 3084
Wirilda Kindergarten, Wirilda Cres, Frankston North, 3200
Woady Yalloak Kindergarten, Pitfield Rd, Scarsdale, 3351
Wodonga Kindergarten, 44 Tradewind Rd Wodonga, 3690
Wodonga Kindergarten, 24 Stanley St, Wodonga, 3690
Wodonga Pre-School, Belgrade Avenue, Wodonga, 3690
Wonnai Kindergarten, 2 Elm Gve, Langwarrin, 3910
Wonthaggi Kindergarten, Baillieu St, Ferntree Gully, 3156
Wonthaggi North Kindergarten, 136 White Rd, Wonthaggi, 3995
Woodbine Road Pre-School, 4 Woodbine Rd, Cranbourne, 3977
Woodend 3-YO Group, Nicholson St, Woodend, 3442
Woodend No 2 Pre-School, Forrest St, Woodend, 3442
Woodend Play & Learn Child Care Centre, 12 Wood St, Woodend, 3442
Woodlands Kindergarten, 41 Wyatt St, Ocean Grove, 3226
Woodlands Park House, Winifred St, Essendon, 3040
Woodridge Pre-School Centre Inc, PO Box 229, Eltham, 3095
Woodville Park Dve Kindergarten, Woodville Park Dve, Hoppers Crossing, 3029
Woori Yallock Kindergarten, Symes Rd, Woori Yallock, 3139
Woorinen and District Play Centre, Bright St, Woorinen South, 3588
Wycheproof Play Centre, High St, Wycheproof, 3527
Wydinia Kindergarten, 19 Dunoon St, Colac, 3250

Yackandandah Kindergarten, Isaacs Ave, Yackandandah, 3749
Yallambie Park Preschool, Cnr Yallambie Rd & Binowee Ave, Macleod, 3085
Yallourn North Kindergarten, Carmel Ave, Yallourn North, 3837
Yandell Kindergarten, Community Dve, Greensborough, 3088
Yarra Glen Kindergarten, Anzac Ave, Yarra Glen, 3775
Yarra Valley Kindergarten, Cnr Hovea & Hakea Sts, Templestowe, 3106
Yarra View Kindergarten, Research/Warrandyte Rds, Warrandyte, 3113
Yarragon Kindergarten, PO Box 64, Yarragon, 3823
Yarralea Kindergarten, 54 Yarralea St, Alphington, 3078
Yarraleen Kindergarten, Rocklea Rd, Bulleen, 3105
Yarraman Kindergarten, 33 Joffre St, Yarrambat, 3091
Yarrambat Pre School, Ironbark Rd, Yarrambat, 3091
Yarraville Community School, 2 Norfolk St, Yarraville, 3013
Yarrawonga Kindergarten, Orr St, Yarrawonga, 3730
Yea Kindergarten, PO Box 45, Yea, 3717
Yea Pre-School, 3-Year Old Group, Semi Circle, Yea, 3717
Yinnar & District Kindergarten, Main St, Yinnar, 3869
Yongala Kindergarten, 25 Nott St, Balwyn, 3103
Yooralla Early Intervention Centre, 19 Neil Crt, Blackburn, 3130
Yooralla Kindergarten, 5 Rhoden Gve, Eumemmering, 3177
York Street Kindergarten, 410 York St, Ballarat, 3350
York Street Kindergarten, 8 York St, St Kilda, 3182
Young Street Kindergarten, Young & Bennett Sts, Bacchus Marsh, 3340

View Melbourne Kindergarten & Pre Schools A-M

Please understand this list constantly changes! The names change, the owners change as well their contact information. If you know of a new school or incorrect info, please let us know.




Web Links

Melbourne Link Melbourne Kindergarten & Pre Schools | N-Z Link opens in new browser window



Also See...


Book Online Melbourne Kindergarten & Pre Schools | A-M



Did You Like This Page?    Click here to LIKE this page..    0  LOVE IT







UPDATE

About This Page > Edit Content | Mobile Site | Category | Melbourne

What's On Dec 2014 >
 Click on a date | Opens new page..
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31


Featured
Pacha | Masquerade NYE Party ft. MaRLo
View Pacha | Masquerade NYE Party ft. MaRLo
PACHA IBIZA ON TOUR MASQUERADE MELBOURNE NEW YEARS EVE 2015 AT TRAK Featuring MaRLo ► BUY TICKETS or via TICKETMASTER: (link below) 5 LEVELS / 8 BARS / 1 EPIC NYE ...

Hopscotch | Kids Party Toy Hire
View Hopscotch | Kids Party Toy Hire
We are based in the Eastern Suburbs of Melbourne and deliver fun to children’s parties anywhere in the Greater Melbourne area! We understand that when someone looks for party hire, they are ...

Green Monkey Pedicabs
View Green Monkey Pedicabs
Have you heard the chatter of the Green Monkey? We’re Melbourne’s new, fun and green short journey transport alternative. Green Monkey pedicabs is a Melbourne owned business passionate about green ...

Melbourne Social Club
View Melbourne Social Club
The Melbourne Social Club helps Melburnians enjoy life! The award winning Melbourne Social Club is all about enjoying great events, meeting new people and making new friends in Melbourne. The ...

New Years Eve Steam Yacht Party
View New Years Eve Steam Yacht Party
Special Exclusive New Years Eve Party on a refurbished 1901 steam yacht Limited to 22 couples or 44 guests All alcohol included All night figure food Music 5 hour cruise Fireworks Bolte ...

Silvester Nacht | New Year's Eve at Hophaus
View Silvester Nacht | New Year's Eve at Hophaus
Silvester Nacht at Hophaus - New Year’s Eve Party. Join us as we enter the world of the mystic Rauhnächte where celebration and commotion will reign under the midnight fireworks. With one of the ...

Four Seasons NYE Party @ Campari House
View Four Seasons NYE Party @ Campari House
Rooftop Package | $195 (or $185 for Early bird, Members & Groups of 10+) NEARLY SOLD OUT Access to all 4 levels – watch the fireworks from the rooftop! Ketel One Espresso Martini + 5 hour ...

NYE Tiki Island Party
View NYE Tiki Island Party
NEW YEAR'S EVE TIKI ISLAND PARTY! Ring in the new year on the banks of the Yarra River - Tiki style! Riverside | Food Huts | Drinks Package | Live Music Tickets: $150pp + BF ($140pp + ...

Mad Hatters New Years Eve Ball
View Mad Hatters New Years Eve Ball
Ladies and Gentlemen, Pop-Up Events presents their much awaited, eagerly anticipated, gloriously spectacular, decadently indulgent...annual Mad Hatters New Years Eve Ball!!! Jugglers, Acrobats, ...

Melbourne's Exclusive Magic Show
View Melbourne's Exclusive Magic Show
WITNESS IMPOSSIBLE OCCURRENCES, ONE OF MELBOURNE’S MOST EXCLUSIVE ATTRACTIONS. Award winning magician Luke Hocking intrigues and amazes with astounding displays of magic, illusion and mind ...

Check Out
WaterFirst | Save A Life in 5 Minutes
View WaterFirst | Save A Life in 5 Minutes
St John's WaterFirst will teach you how to save a life in just 5 minutes - it could be the 5 minutes that matter most to you and your family. WaterFirst is | More..

Melbourne Escape Rooms Guide
View Melbourne Escape Rooms Guide
There is no escaping Escape Rooms. Well, it would be a "great escape" if you did given there are over 10 escape rooms operating in Melbourne. Escape Rooms | More..

What's Hot

Our Pick
Boxing Day | Movie Releases
View Boxing Day | Movie Releases
What has become one of the biggest days in the movie release calendar, Boxing Day has now become one of the busiest of the year. Friday 26th December 2014 The Boxing Day excursion to see the ...

Suzuki Night Market
View Suzuki Night Market
Now in its 17th year, the Summer Night Market attracts over 200 stall holders and showcases some of Melbourne’s finest artisans, producing locally made clothing, jewellery, prints and an array of ...


What's On Newsletter
Receive our free weekly newsletter every Tuesday and stay up to date with what's on in Melbourne. More..
Email Address

Read This Week's Newsletter
This Week's Newsletter covers everything happening in Melbourne.
--> View Newsletter Here